To follow Kennett Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Kennett Township Police Department.
(1) count DUI & (2) counts of Summary Traffic Offenses
Age
51
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested for driving under the influence of alcohol or controlled substance.
Location
East Baltimore PikeKennett Square, PA 19348
Date Issued
Jan 21, 2016
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15304-CR-0000424-2015
Reference ID
621501816
Issuing Authority
MDJ- 15-3-04
Holding Department
Kennett Township Police Department
Follow Kennett Township Police Department