Photo of Goncharov, Eugene Valeryevich

Goncharov, Eugene Valeryevich

section 3802 (A)1 PA75 (M); One count of DUI
Title 75 3714A

Age

36

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

5' 7"

Weight

150 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Hazel

WARRANTMost Wanted
Created Apr 16th, 2018 | Updated Apr 25th, 2018
Description

On February 24th, 2018 at 0232 hrs, the Westtown- East Goshen Regional Police Department arrested Eugene Goncharov for driving under the influence of alcohol and related offences. On April 12th, 2018 Eugene Goncharov failed to show up at his preliminary hearing in reference to the above charges. As a result, a bench warrant was issued for his arrest for failure to appear by District Court 15-2-03, Honorable Judge Kraut. 

Charges
Title 75 3714A

Location

1200 BL
Thornbury Twp, PA 19382

Date Issued

Apr 12, 2018

Warrant Type

Bench

Active

Yes

Docket No.

MJ-15203-CR-0000075-2018

Issuing Authority

District Court 15-2-03

Holding Department

Westtown East Goshen Regional Police Dept.