Rodriguez, Jarek Richard - (1 Count) Propulsion of Missiles into an Occupied Vehicle (M1); (1 Count) Possessing an...

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Jarek
Middle Name: 
Richard
Last Name: 
Rodriguez
Age: 
33
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
Hispanic
Height: 
6' 2"
Weight: 
250 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 