Brittingham, Matthew J. - (1) Count of 3802(A)(1) Incapable of Safe Driving and 4 additional charges

Arrest Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
Matthew
Middle Name: 
J.
Last Name: 
Brittingham
Age: 
23
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 