The West Whiteland Police Department arrested Tucker, Anthony on Thursday January 19th, 2023.
Warrant Details
- Warrant Type: Criminal
- Date Issued: Tuesday December 27th, 2022
- Issuing Authority: District Court 15-4-03
- Holding Department: West Whiteland Twp. P.D.
- Docket Number: CR-0000474-2022
- Reference ID: WW-22-13509
WANTED PERSON