18 5126 A Flight to Avoid Apprehension (F3)
18 5104 Resisting Arrest (M2). 18 4914 A False Identification to Law Enforcement (M3)
35 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
35 780-113 A31 Possession of Marijuana (M)
35 780-113 A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
75 3802 A1- General Impairment - DUI 2nd Offense (M)
75 1543 B1II (S) Driving License Suspension Pursuant to Section 3802 (S)
18 5503 A1 Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes