ARRESTED
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On December 28, 2021 at 3:54PM, the OPD arrested 47 year old, Jonathan Fletcher along the 200 block S Third Street for an active warrant from Lancaster County.
Location
200 block S Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Dec 28, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-21-03365 / Greer