ARRESTED
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On December 28, 2021 at 3:54PM, the OPD arrested 46 year old, Jonathan Gamble along the 400 block S Third Street for an active warrant.
Location
400 Block S Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Dec 30, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-21-03380 / Williams