Chester County Bench Warrant
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
On April 2, 2023 the Oxford Police came into contact with an individual, Brandon Hardaway-Quinn, 38, of Oxford, in the 700 Blk Risinghurst Lane, who is known to have an active Chester County Bench Warrant. Hardaway-Quinn was taken into custody and transported to the OPD where he was turned over to Constables for transport to Chester County Prison.
Location
700 Blk Risinghurst Lane
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Apr 2, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-23-02187 / Williams