On October 10, 2021 at 2:16AM, the OPD charged William P. Henderson of Oxford with operating a motor vehicle without ignition interlock, after initially being pulled over for a violation of driving without headlights.
Location
Third Street Market Street Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-21-02733 / Williams
Created Dec 2nd, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Oxford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Oxford Police Department.