ARRESTED
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On January 15, 2022 at 9:22am, OPD arrested 37 year old, Derrick Andrew Lowe of Oxford along the 300 Nottingham Ave for an active Chester County Bench Warrant.
Location
300 block Nottingham Ave
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-22-00129 / Richards