On January 16, 2022 at 2:28am, the OPD arrested 20 year old, Savanna Marie Macmullett of Wayne for an active warrant. Search incident to arrest, Macmullett possessed methamphetamine paraphernalia.
Location
200 Block S Third Street Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
OP-22-00133 / Williams
Created Jan 21st, 2022
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Oxford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Oxford Police Department.