ARRESTED
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On January 16, 2022 at 2:28am, the OPD arrested 20 year old, Savanna Marie Macmullett of Wayne for an active warrant.
Location
200 block S Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-22-00133 / Williams