To follow Oxford Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Oxford Police Department.
ARRESTED
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On January 16, 2022 at 5:45am, the OPD arrested 30 year old, Zachary Alan Pennell of Oxford for an active warrant.
Location
200 block Barnsley RoadOxford, PA 19363
Arrest Date
Jan 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
OP-22-00133 / Williams
To subscribe to Oxford Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe