( (1) count of Aggravated Assault (F2)
5 additional charges
Age
63
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
The oxford Borough Police Department has an active Felony Arrest Warrant for Jaime Rojel, 58, of Oxford for Aggravated Assault and 5 additional charges.
Location
Unit Block South Third Street
Oxford, PA 19363
Date Issued
Oct 8, 2015
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15305-CR-0000395-2015
Issuing Authority
15-03-05
Holding Department
Oxford Borough Police Department