DUI and related traffic offenses
Age
63
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Manuel Baez, 54, is wanted on charges of DUI and related traffic offenses stemming from his arrest on 11/10/2012. A Bench Warrant, declaring Baez as a Fugitive, was issued on 06/04/2013, by MDJ Matthew Seavey, MDC 15-4-04, after Baez failed to appear in court.
Location
100 East Evergreen Street
West Grove, PA 19390
Date Issued
Jun 4, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-15404-CR-0000013-2013
Issuing Authority
MDJ Matthew Seavey
Holding Department
SCCRPD