Burglary and related offenses
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged Zandra Dee CAMACHO with burglary and related offenses after reportedly forcing entry into a residence in the 100 blk. of Main Street and committing additional crimes. Camacho was unable to post bail and was remanded to the Chester County Prison. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for June 25, 2020 at 1130 AM.
Location
121 West Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 17, 2020
Disposition
Arraigned and remanded to the CCP, unable to post 5,000 cash bail.
Arraignment Date
Jun 17, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Bail
5000