Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged the suspect with drug possession and related offenses after police contact just before 0100 AM, Nov. 24, 2021, along the 100 blk of East First Avenue, for an equipment violation. The actor was released from the stop pending a summons.
Location
100 East First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation