To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Access Device Fraud and related criminal offenses
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant was charged after a police investigation initiated in February 2019.
Location
521 West Main StreetParkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2019
Disposition
A May 2nd hearing has been scheduled.
Arraignment Date
May 2, 2019
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe