Defiant Trespass and related offenses
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
The defendant was charged after violating notice of trespass.
Location
406 West Fourth Avenue
VFW
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 19, 2019
Disposition
The actor had previously been warned to stay away from the property. Charges filed
Arraignment Date
Jan 23, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill