Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant has been charged after police contact in the 300 blk. of W. 1st Ave. on 10/18/2018.
Location
315 West First Avenue
Building 3
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2018
Disposition
Processed and released pending summons.
Arraignment Date
Nov 29, 2018
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill