Police have charged Leviathan Daugherty FLYNN, 21 of Pottstown, with Terroristic Threats and related offenses after a disturbance in the 100 blk. of Washington Street on July 2nd.
Location
113 Washington Street Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jul 2, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Disposition
Summons
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Created Jul 22nd, 2021
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.