DUI and related offenses
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Other
Eyes
Blue
Police have charged Christine M. FOCHT with DUI and related offenses after police were called to investigate an accident in the 400 blk. of W 7th Ave. October 24, 2020, @ 11 PM.
Location
404 West Seventh Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Disposition
Released pending summons after refusing a breath test.
Arraignment Date
Dec 10, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill