Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police were called to investigate a suspicious condition (GRAY, Colton D.) slumped over the wheel of a vehicle, parked in the Turkey Hill Market parking lot at 10 and 372. Police recovered and tested suspected marijuana and a pipe found in the actor's possession. GRAY was later released pending a summons. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for April 20th at the Parkesburg District Court.
Location
10 East First Avenue
Turkey Hill Market
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 19, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation