SIMPLE POSSESSION & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
25
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The police have filed criminal charges against Jason GUZMAN for Simple drug possession and related offenses following the investigation of a suspicious vehicle which occurred on May 26, 2025, at 11:40 PM, in the parking lot of 320 West First Avenue. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
320 West First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 27, 2025
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation