Theft and Related Offenses
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged Harkless with THEFT and related offenses after a police investigation into theft from a motor vehicle. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for December 2, 2021 at 0900 in Parkesburg.
Location
347 West Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2021
Incident Type
Theft