CRIMINAL TRESPASS & RELATED OFFENSES
Age
72
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The police have filed charges against Laurin HINKLE for Trespass and related offenses, following an incident that occurred on September 24, 2025, in the 200 block of W. First Avenue. A preliminary hearing regarding these criminal charges will be scheduled at District Court 15-3-07.
Location
200 block W. First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal