Robbery and related offenses
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
The Parkesburg Borough Police Department arrested Houston, Lisa D. on January 11th, 2020.
The defendant is charged with robbery and related criminal offenses after an assault was reported to police on November 30, 2019.
Location
705 West Fourth Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 11, 2020