Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged Kenneth R. JOHNSON, Jr., 26 of Parkesburg, with drug offenses after police contact May 21, 2021 @ 2 AM, in the area of State and Main Streets.
Location
3 State Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 21, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Disposition
Summons Issued
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill