To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
91 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The defendant was charged after police contact in the 3500 blk. of Limestone Road, Highland Twp.
Location
3500 Limestone RoadHighland TownshipParkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2019
Disposition
Processed and released pending a summons
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe