Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
The actor was charged with drug offenses after police contact along SR 10 on February 19, 2018. After the execution of a search warrant, an AK-47 semi-automatic rifle belonging to the defendant was located in the trunk of the vehicle. The subject was released from the scene, pending a summons.
Location
Church Street
First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2018
Disposition
The subject was released pending a summons.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill