Drugs
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Police have charged KARLIN after a domestic incident on March 11, 2023, after discovering the actor had an active bench warrant for failing to appear. Search incident to arrest, drugs were recovered from KARLIN'S person and tested for the presence of drugs. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for April 20, 2023.
Location
10 East First Avenue
Turkey Hill Market
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation