DUI & related offenses
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
The police have arrested Savannah Noelle Kimes for DUI and related offenses, stemming from a traffic stop that occurred on April 9, 2024, at 10:56 PM, in the 100 block of South Church Street. A preliminary hearing regarding these charges will be scheduled at the Parkesburg District Court.
Location
100 block S Church Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 8, 2024
Incident Type
DUI