Indecent Assault and Related Offenses
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Police have charged the defendant with Indecent Assault and related offenses after a police investigation into the actor's repeated conduct between 2013 and 2021. Anyone with information related to these charges is asked to contact Detective Sgt. Rick Moran by calling 610-857-3535.
Location
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 9, 2021
Incident Type
Sexual Assault