To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Corruption of Minors and Drug Offenses
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
310 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
Police have charged the defendant with multiple criminal offenses after he reportedly supplied suspected LSD to a minor.
Location
139 Chapel AvenueParkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2019
Arraignment Date
Jan 2, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe