Vincent A. Madonna, 24, of Parkesburg, was charged with theft by unlawful taking and related offenses, after police were notified that Madonna had not returned tools and property belonging to his former landlord.
Location
338 W. Main Street Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Dec 31, 2016
Reference ID
08-16-124296
Arraignment Date
Jan 5, 2017
Created Jan 5th, 2017
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.