Drug possession & related offenses
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
139 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On November 29, 2023, police arrested Patrick MARSH for Drug possession & related offenses, stemming from an incident that occurred on November 24, 2023, in the 400 block of Main Street. A preliminary hearing regarding this incident is pending scheduling at the Parkesburg District Court.
Location
400 BLK Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Nov 29, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation