To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Simple Assault and related offenses
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
139 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged the defendant after being called to a physical domestic dispute.
Location
529 West First AvenueParkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jun 22, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe