Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Police have filed charges after a police investigation involving DUI on August 1, 2021, in the 400 blk of West First Avenue just after 3 AM. A summons has been issued for the suspect to appear at the Parkesburg District Court.
Location
410 West First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation