Simple Assault and related offenses
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On January 19, 2021, police charged Barbara and Briana MINUTOLO with Simple Assault and related offenses after police were called to investigate a domestic dispute between the co-defendants and the victim. Both defendants received a summons to appear before MDJ Nancy Gill on March 4, 2021 to answer for their actions.
Location
418 Maple Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Disposition
Summons mailed out
Arraignment Date
Mar 4, 2021
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill