To follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Parkesburg Borough Police Department.
Terroristic ThreatsSimple Assault and related offenses
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant charged after police were called to investigate a domestic disturbance involving the actor.
Location
418 Maple StreetParkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2017
Disposition
A hearing has been scheduled for November 16th.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
To subscribe to Parkesburg Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe