Endangering the Welfare of Children and Related Offenses
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Borough Police have charged PROCTOR after investigating a report of alleged abuse initially received by the Chester County Detectives. The defendant was arraigned on February 5, 2021 and released on unsecured bail. A preliminary hearing has been rescheduled for March 11th.
Location
513 West Fourth Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Disposition
Arraigned / unsecure 25,000 March 11th
Arraignment Date
Mar 11, 2021
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Bail
25000