criminal mischief
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant was charged after police were called to a domestic dispute. The defendant was charged for intentionally damaging property (a vehicle) belonging to the victim.
Location
204 Grant Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Disposition
Summons sent US Mail.
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill