Drugs and Traffic offenses
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Police have charged the defendant after police contact on May 21, 2022, for driving under suspension and possession of drugs and paraphernalia. A preliminary hearing has been scheduled for July 14th @ 1030 at the District Court in Parkesburg.
Location
50 blk. North Church Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
May 21, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation