Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Police have charged the defendant with drug possession after police contact April 4th @ 2PM along E. Frist Avenue.
Location
100 blk. E First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Disposition
Released pending summons
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill