Drugs and Related Offenses
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Police stopped the vehicle the defendant was operating with a suspended registration in the 300 blk. of W. Main St. Police have charged the driver/defendant with drug possession and related offenses as a result of the investigation. The actor was released pending a summons.
Location
300 blk. of W. Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation