Defiant Trespass and related offenses
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Police charged SQUIRES after an incident of Trespass on private property with prior notice and postings. A co-defendant, Brandon M. Cooper was also charged in this incident.
Location
403 Green Street
Bethany AME Church
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 2, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Disposition
Arraigned and bail was set at 5,000 unsecured by MDJ Kraut
Arraignment Date
Jan 2, 2021
Judge
MDJ Kraut
Bail
5000