Simple Assault and related offenses
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Police have charged the defendant with assault and related offenses after a domestic dispute.
Location
124 Washington Street
P, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Jan 14, 2020
Disposition
Transported to CCP and processed, arraigned and unable to post bail, 5000/10%.
Arraignment Date
Jan 15, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill
Bail
5000