Harassment and Disorderly Conduct
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Gray
The defendant was charged with criminal offenses after warned for harassing actions and using objectionable slurs directed at the victim. The victim reported that the harassment continued after police had left the area.
Location
513 W. First Avenue
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2020
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Disposition
Summons filed and a preliminary hearing has been scheduled for 9/24/20
Arraignment Date
Sep 24, 2020
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill