criminal mischief
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Police have charged STINE after police were called to the 100 blk. of W. Main Street on April 4th, for three windshields being damaged. The victim and STINE are reportedly engaged in a dispute over money. A summons has been issued.
Location
121 West Main Street
Parkesburg, PA 19365
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2020
Disposition
Summons
Judge
MDJ Nancy Gill